Massachusetts Marriages
SA - SO
 
Surname First Name Surname First Name Location Marriage Date  
           
SABAKA Dominik CZERSZ Maria Maynard 5/22/1916
SABATOWICZ Jakob BUSKOWINA Marya South Deerfield 9/9/1916
SABLAK Aleksander JOSEK Rozalia Warren 2/16/1901
SABLAK Anna BOBOWICZ Aleksander Palmer (Bondsville) 2/1/1922
SABLAK Paulina JAKUBIAK Stanislaw Warren 1/19/1920
SABLAK Stanislaw DABKOWSKI Nancy Warren 2/4/1915
SABLAK Stanislaw DABKOWSKI Paulina Warren 1/3/1907
SABOLISKI Bronislaw RUKOWSKA R. Palmer (Bondsville) 2/15/1903
SABOUS Karolina WAJOWSKI Jan Chicopee 10/7/1890
SABRISKI John PURGY Mary Greenfield 8/10/1908
SACHARCESKI Michal APTACY Stella Turners Falls 5/15/1918
SACIKAUSKAS Ona SKORKO Eustachy Gardner 1/26/1914
SADAUSKA Zofia PYDYCH Franciszek Greenfield 2/26/1919
SADEWSKI Antonina BARAN Louis Chicopee 5/19/1886
SADLOWSKA Anna BALDYGA Jozef Warren 7/26/1917
SADLOWSKA Anna DUDA Teofil Warren 10/17/1903
SADLOWSKA Anna PAGESWELSKI   Franciszek Greenfield 5/22/1905
SADLOWSKA Maryanna KALINOWSKI Aleksander Greenfield 1/23/1911
SADLOWSKI Aleksander BARONEK Marya Greenfield 1/31/1916
SADLOWSKI Jozef HACHELIK Weronika Great Barrington 8/3/1914
SADLOWSKI Julian KOLAT Antonina Greenfield 5/8/1916
SADLOWSKI Piotr STEFENS Marya Palmer (Bondsville) 2/19/1903
SADLOWSKI Walenty MLYNARCZYK Maryanna Great Barrington 9/26/1910
SADOWSKA Amilia SEJNKONIS Wincenty Maynard 1/16/1909
SADOWSKA Jennie STOMBER Stefan Gardner 10/9/1916
SADOWSKA Karolina NIESKIEWICZ Jozef Greenfield 6/4/1919
SADOWSKA Paulina KURZONTKOWSKI Franciszek Turners Falls 11/9/1904
SADOWSKA Wladyslawa RUCINSKI Konstanty Gardner 8/10/1918
SADOWSKA Zofia KWASNIEWSKI Wladyslaw Greenfield 1/23/1907
SADOWSKI Aleksander BYKOWSKA Marya Warren 1/4/1905
SADOWSKI Bronislaw TYLKA Maryanna Gardner 9/3/1911
SADOWSKI Franciszek MELNIK Anna South Deerfield 2/22/1916
SADOWSKI Franciszek ZAMITAS Maria Turners Falls 7/11/1905
SADOWSKI Jan KODZIS Michalina Abington 5/30/1915
SADOWSKI Jan ROMAN Adela Gardner 6/11/1910
SADOWSKI Jozef CZERKIES Katarzyna Warren 1/28/1908
SADOWSKI Kazimierz GRZYBKO Julia South Deerfield 4/21/1913
SADOWSKI Michal BUBIN Stefania Gardner 5/5/1913
SADOWSKI Pawel BUREK Marya South Deerfield 11/10/1919
SADOWSKI Pawel CHELMACZEWSKA Stefania South Deerfield 7/9/1906
SADOWSKI Pawel MALINOWSKA Maria South Deerfield 11/25/1902
SADOWSKI Stanislaw OBLONSKA Stella South Deerfield 6/27/1910
SADOWSKI Tadeusz STOMBER Weronika Gardner 6/11/1917
SADOWSKI William KOZIK Anna Greenfield 11/16/1910
SADOWSKI Wladyslaw GOLECHOWSKI Bronislawa Warren 5/30/1910
SADUK Agnieszka KASPEROWICZ Maciej Palmer (Bondsville) 11/19/1912
SAFRON Jan CHISCUSKA Zuzanna Palmer (Bondsville) 1/26/1901
SAJCZAK Maria SUK Franciszek Palmer (Bondsville) 1/22/1898
SAJDAK Jedrzej KRAWCZYK K. Warren 10/8/1902
SAJDEK Maryanna KOSOWICZ Adam Turners Falls 11/9/1914
SAJDERA Piotr DANIEL Bronislawa Palmer (Bondsville) 11/21/1916
SAJDERA Tomasz STOKOSKA Maria Palmer (Bondsville) 7/10/1912
SAJDYRA Piotr NOWAK Katarzyna Warren 11/3/1900
SAJEK Anna ROBAK Wojciech Palmer (Bondsville) 5/3/1902
SAJEK Wawrzyniec ROBAK Katarzyna Palmer (Bondsville) 9/7/1903
SAJKOWSKA Stefania KUNICKI Bronislaw Gardner 9/18/1910
SAK Katarzyna CIOTKOWSKI Jozef Turners Falls 7/1/1912
SAK Maryanna SAMORAJSKI Jan Turners Falls 8/6/1906
SAK Stanislaw PLISKA Antonina Palmer (Bondsville) 2/17/1908
SAK Stanislawa KIJAK Jozef Turners Falls 8/17/1903
SAK Walter SKOWRON Karolina Greenfield 12/31/1913
SAK Walter SKOWRON Karolina Turners Falls 12/31/1913
SAKOLOWSKI Michalina NOSKA Jozef Sunderland 11/26/1901
SAKOWICZ Marya JAWALKO Nicholas South Deerfield 11/8/1920
SAKOWSKA Anna OLENDER Augustyn Greenfield 1/26/1915
SAKOWSKA Anna OLENDER Augustyn Palmer (Bondsville) 1/26/1915
SAKOWSKA Franciszka RODOWICZ Stanislaw Palmer (Bondsville) 9/23/1913
SAKOWSKA Maria KRYSIAK Stanislaw Palmer (Bondsville) 10/8/1913
SAKOWSKA Marya BALDYGA W. Palmer (Bondsville) 4/1/1913
SAKOWSKA Marya KRZEPKA Jozef Palmer (Bondsville) 2/18/1912
SAKOWSKI Jozef MOZDZEN Ludwika Palmer (Bondsville) 5/27/1913
SALAMON Bronislawa PILCH Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 6/22/1909
SALAMON Franciszek ZIEMBA Emilia Palmer (Bondsville) 1/19/1901
SALAMON Jan SWINIARSKA Barbara Palmer (Bondsville) 1/21/1903
SALAMON Leona SCHAB Stanislaw Palmer (Bondsville) 6/3/1906
SALAMON Lucja WOJNAR Michal Palmer (Bondsville) 2/6/1907
SALAMON Marya WOJCIK Stanislaw Palmer (Bondsville) 11/14/1911
SALAMON Stanislaw KOWAL Marya Palmer (Bondsville) 11/23/1925
SALAMON Zygmunt TECZAR Katarzyna Palmer (Bondsville) 1/22/1907
SALEGA Anna KUBEK Wojciech Palmer (Bondsville) 9/28/1901
SALETNIK Balbina  GUSZEK Wojciech Warren 9/9/1918
SALETNIK Jozef BODUCH Aniela Warren 11/14/1922
SALETNIK   Jan SIZDAK Kazimierza Palmer (Bondsville) 9/1/1900
SALISZEWSKI Andrzej SPYTKA Aleksandra Greenfield 4/24/1918
SAM Matthew MISKIEL Jozefa Maynard 6/7/1920
SAMBOR Franciszka TARKA Jozef Palmer (Bondsville) 11/24/1904
SAMBOROWSKA Salomeja NIEMIEC Antoni Chicopee 10/10/1889
SAMBORSKI Jan BAL Elzbieta Warren 6/3/1912
SAMBROWSKI Leon ZIARKO Marya Palmer (Bondsville) 8/9/1916
SAMBURSKI Leon WOJTOWICZ Katarzyna Warren 2/13/1904
SAMEK Paulina WROBEL Tomasz Warren 7/18/1922
SAMEK Wiktoria BOJKO George Warren 11/25/1920
SAMON Katarzyna BYS Jakob Warren 1/9/1912
SAMORAJSKI Aniela KOSTANSKI Walter Greenfield 11/7/1921
SAMORAJSKI Antoni DUNIEC Maryanna Turners Falls 8/4/1914
SAMORAJSKI Jan SAK Maryanna Turners Falls 8/6/1906
SAMSEL Franciszka NOWOSACKI Stanislaw Palmer (Bondsville) 2/8/1909
SAMSEL Jan WIZBROSZA Helena Turners Falls 5/11/1914
SAMSEL Katarzyna WASKERWICZ    Jozef Palmer (Bondsville) 6/17/1899
SAMSON Joseph PRELOSTIK Anna Great Barrington 5/20/1912
SAMSON Stanislaw OLENDER Bronislawa Great Barrington 7/14/1913
SAMUEL Mary DZICZEK Stanislaw Palmer (Bondsville) 8/27/1918
SAMUL Piotr BILOCH Rozalia Great Barrington 6/19/1911
SANICKA Stanislawa KOLAKOWSKI Antoni South Deerfield 5/10/1909
SANICKI Antoni BOZEK Barbara Palmer (Bondsville) 9/13/1904
SANICKI Stanislaw JOLIPKOWSKI Katarzyna South Deerfield 3/26/1911
SANINSEKA Aniela SUDOWSKI Jozef Sunderland 11/1/1899
SAPESKA Ewa NAPIERKOWSKI Aleksander Turners Falls 5/4/1912
SAPIENSKI Jozef MARCHWAKA Rozalia Palmer (Bondsville) 11/6/1905
SAPRON Franciszek STAKIENIK Weronika Gardner 5/21/1906
SAREK Anna KMIECIK Jozef Warren 5/19/1904
SARGENT Urszula KULAWIEC Michal Gardner 1/21/1913
SARGOFT Franciszek RODECKA Anna Gardner 1/18/1916
SARGOFT Wincenty STANKIEWICZ Konstancja Gardner 9/7/1915
SARGON Ludwik STOPKOWICZ Marya    Athol 2/14/1903
SARMIL Andrzej SUPRINARZ Marya Warren 10/10/1906
SAROKA Lena RUSIECKI Walter Norwood 1/25/1920
SASS Marek KOTOCIN Katarzyna Warren 1/24/1903
SASTACHAK Julia LELON James Turners Falls 9/28/1903
SASUR Antoni ROZANSKA Ludwika Palmer (Bondsville) 5/22/1911
SASUR Teresa SZWORST Jozef Palmer (Bondsville) 2/3/1908
SATKOWSKA Marya FRANCZKIEWICZ Karol Abington 6/14/1908
SAUER Albert SAZAMA Lillian Turners Falls 2/14/1920
SAWICKA Anna DUDOWAS Franciszek Gardner 5/5/1913
SAWICKA Marya TRZCINSKI Ignacy Palmer (Bondsville) 6/15/1915
SAWICKA Marya WILESKI Pawel Turners Falls 8/5/1914
SAWICKA Rozalia KOWNACKI Jozef  South Deerfield 9/9/1913
SAWICKA Tatiana LYSKO Grzegorz Maynard 7/3/1916
SAWICKA Tekla DZIENOWAGIS Wincenty Abington 1/23/1910
SAWICKA Tekla WAJCINOWICZ Wiktor Abington 8/30/1914
SAWICKA Weronika NADOLNY Mateusz Palmer (Bondsville) 9/1/1919
SAWICKI Aleksander GOLAS Aniela Palmer (Bondsville) 2/11/1919
SAWICKI Franciszek BADOREK Anna Palmer (Bondsville) 7/16/1906
SAWICKI Jozef JAMIOLKOWSKA Jozefa Palmer (Bondsville) 8/17/1920
SAWIKOSKI Herman SUORSA Anna Maynard 8/23/1912
SAWIKOSKI Wiktor KANGAS Alina Maynard 6/20/1903
SAWINSZKA Katarzyna GRZYBKO Franciszek Sunderland 11/12/1898
SAWKIEWICZ Michal DUCZAK Apolonia Norwood 5/28/1916
SAWLOWSKI Stefan KACZMARCZYK Marya Great Barrington 2/5/1906
SAWOSZ Hipolit JAKUBOWICZ Zofia Maynard 8/17/1913
SAWUC Jakob KORYCKA Maria Maynard 5/26/1918
SAWYK Franciszka KONOPKA Wladyslaw Palmer (Bondsville) 2/21/1911
SAZALA Marya DEMBROWSKI Wiktor South Deerfield 10/20/1919
SAZAMA Frances DUBREUIL Emile Turners Falls 2/16/1907
SAZAMA Jozef LAPEAN Lillian Turners Falls 6/7/1904
SAZAMA Lillian SAUER Albert Turners Falls 2/14/1920
SAZAMA Marya YUKL Ernest Turners Falls 7/2/1907
SAZAMA Rozalia LOVEILLE Noel Turners Falls 2/12/1914
SAZAMA Vencil MUNDL Teresa Turners Falls 10/3/1906
SCERBA Lukas KUZNIE Maryanna Sunderland 9/8/1910
SCHAB Karolina RURAK Michal Greenfield 11/4/1903
SCHAB Stanislaw SALAMON Leona Palmer (Bondsville) 6/3/1906
SCHAP Jan ZAJAC Julia Warren 10/30/1922
SCHERENSKI Rose BAKER Albert Greenfield 1/13/1917
SCHESNOL Waleria PRAKAPAS Joseph Abington 6/30/1928
SCIESNILOWICZ Piotr MATUSKA  Anna Greenfield 1/4/1904
SCITELA Katarzyna BORZON Stanislaw Palmer (Bondsville) 11/18/1899
SCLUB Bronislawa KOZIK Jozef Turners Falls 8/23/1902
SCOLT Jozef NOWAK Marya Chicopee 9/11/1890
SCYUS Anna ZEMETRA Wladyslaw Athol 8/16/1906
SEBASTYANOWICZ Jan KANTOR Helena Maynard 5/18/1913
SEBASTYANOWICZ Jan PRACKA Marya Maynard 6/9/1918
SEBORSKI Franciszek STEJKOSKA Rosanna Gardner 10/22/1906
SEBROWSKI Jozef SZYMANSKA Katarzyna Palmer (Bondsville) 11/23/1909
SEBULA Kunegunda WALCZAK Jan Chicopee 9/6/1885
SECRAKESKI Jozef GULCOWNA Julia Sunderland 11/9/1898
SECZKOWSKA Anna KUS Stanislaw Palmer (Bondsville) 10/5/1901
SEDRYCH Stefania POPENIUK Antoni Maynard 9/2/1916
SEJNKONIS Wincenty SADOWSKA Amilia Maynard 1/16/1909
SEK Antonina BAJNO Antoni Turners Falls 11/17/1913
SEK Franciszka BRZOSTOWSKI Wladyslaw Turners Falls 9/28/1911
SEKCINSKI Stanislaw LEWKOWICZ Bronislawa Palmer (Bondsville) 5/4/1915
SEKNUSTRZ Wladyslawa SEROWIK Feliks South Deerfield 4/23/1918
SEKSINSKA Florianna PIELOCH Boleslaw Greenfield 11/27/1905
SEKSZCZYNSKI B. GROMELSKA Rozalia Great Barrington 10/12/1914
SEKULA Jozef MARZEC Zofia Warren 7/30/1904
SEKULA Marcin KLAUS Maryanna Warren 6/4/1907
SEKULA Stanislaw STANIK Agnieszka Warren 7/2/1917
SEKULA Wojciech SKOCZYLAS Anna Warren 6/11/1908
SELTENSIK Marya WITEK Franciszek Greenfield 7/19/1913
SEMBORSKI Roman LEMANOWICZ Wiktoria Great Barrington 11/26/1914
SEMCZUK Michal ROMANIUK Anna Turners Falls 1/21/1913
SEMCZUK Zofia WAIDLICH Jan Turners Falls 10/21/1913
SEMEK Jozef SZCZYGIEL Apolonia Warren 2/10/1900
SEMENCOA Helena MALEWSKI Antoni Abington 9/12/1915
SENCZYK Jozef RYKOWIONKA Maria Turners Falls 1/11/1904
SENDZIAK Jan STARZENSKA Jozefa Palmer (Bondsville) 11/11/1913
SENICKA Janina BOROWSKI Jozef South Deerfield 11/6/1917
SENIUK W. ATOMANIK Daniel Turners Falls 2/13/1916
SENK Anna DZIEJMA Konstanty Turners Falls 1/22/1902
SENK Ewa OSTROWSKI Teofil Turners Falls 10/22/1907
SENK Jan ZADICK Attle Sunderland 7/29/1912
SENOS Marya GDOWICKI Wladyslaw Turners Falls 8/31/1913
SENTKOWSKA Marya CHARUBIN Stanislaw Palmer (Bondsville) 1/23/1897
SEPKA Antoni PIEKLIK Marya Palmer (Bondsville) 1/15/1898
SERAFIN Maria ROZENBAJGER Jozef Palmer (Bondsville) 11/4/1914
SERAFIN Stanislaw BALDYGA Zuzanna Palmer (Bondsville) 7/30/1912
SERDEGA Katarzyna RANSTALER Alex Turners Falls 8/19/1902
SEREDEJKO Michal WYSKIEL Marya Turners Falls 6/11/1918
SEREJCZYK Ludwicka MARCAVICIUS Joseph Maynard 5/14/1910
SEREMET Jozef PIETRASZEK Aniela Turners Falls 4/18/1904
SEREPOT  Aniela MIKOWSKI Piotr Palmer (Bondsville) 2/21/1897
SERGIEJ Lukasz CHORZEPA Katarzyna Maynard 6/13/1920
SEROWIK Feliks SEKNUSTRZ Wladyslawa South Deerfield 4/23/1918
SERWA Margaret WOZNIAKOWSKI Chester Palmer (Bondsville) 5/25/1925
SERWATKA Aleksandra PODEDWORNY Wladyslaw  Gardner 2/21/1909
SERWATKA Antonina POWOJSKI Adam Gardner 11/10/1914
SERWATKA Jozef POLIKS Wiktoria Gardner 1/0/1905
SERWATKA Weronika BRZEZNIAK Aleksander Gardner 5/2/1909
SERWINSKI Adam NATELICHT Anna South Deerfield 9/23/1900
SERZEN Antoni WALUK Dominika Maynard 1/13/1912
SETECKA Franciszka BYCZENSKI Piotr Palmer (Bondsville) 1/11/1904
SEWCZYK Maryanna MAKARSKI Ignacy Great Barrington 9/2/1912
SEWICKI Aleksander OSTROWSKA Stanislawa Greenfield 1/31/1917
SEZANKA Agnieska KONSLIK Wincenty Palmer (Bondsville) 1/29/1898
SEZECHANICKI Charles BRIST Tekla Chicopee 7/5/1890
SHEMPA John RATI Agnieszka Great Barrington 11/17/1902
SHILINSKI Jan ARMATA Paulina Chicopee 1/25/1885
SHILKO Andrzej DEMKOWSKA Alice Athol 1/31/1910
SHISISKI Jennie LAWICKI Piotr Turners Falls 10/29/1913
SHIVA Jozef TOPOR Anna Palmer (Bondsville) 9/1/1902
SHULDA Fannie METZ Fredrick Turners Falls 7/30/1902
SHULDA Mateusz ULRICH Josephine Turners Falls 11/26/1912
SHUSTI James JENUSKEWICZ Karolina Maynard 9/5/1920
SHY   Leo MACINKA Lynda Palmer (Bondsville) 10/2/1901
SICIAK Maria SOJKA Jakob Turners Falls 1/16/1910
SICIAK Maria SOJKA Jakob Turners Falls 1/16/1911
SIDELNIK Grzegorz LOJKA Olga Maynard 2/1/1913
SIDORIUK Anna DENISIUK Andrzej Maynard 9/13/1913
SIDOWIK Katarzyna PALUKUK Jan Maynard 11/13/1909
SIDUR Jozef DREGA Marya Warren 9/7/1903
SIEBAB Marcin SUROWIK Katarzyna Great Barrington 6/10/1901
SIECIAK Aniela PLODZIEN Tomasz Turners Falls 4/9/1913
SIECZKOWSKA Aleksandra JAGIELLO Jan Warren 4/22/1913
SIECZKOWSKA Antonina TOPA Jakob Warren 11/22/1902
SIECZKOWSKI Jozef GWOZDZ Marya Palmer (Bondsville) 2/11/1899
SIEMBAB Feliks RZEPKA Marya Great Barrington 6/11/1904
SIEMBAB Ludwika KROL Jozef Great Barrington 6/7/1904
SIEMIATKOWSKI Wincenty WROBLEWSKA Stefania Turners Falls 11/18/1907
SIEMIENIK Genowefa CIESLAK Bronislaw Maynard 5/6/1909
SIEMIENOWICZ Klemens ZUKOWSKA Tekla Norwood 8/29/1914
SIENCIK Ewa POPIELARCZYK Teofil Great Barrington 1/14/1907
SIENIAWSKI Marcin SURWILLO Jadwiga Abington 10/18/1914
SIENICKA Petronela WASINKIEWICZ Wiktor Maynard 4/29/1917
SIENKIEWICZ Konstanty RUSTALUS Anna Turners Falls 6/24/1903
SIENKIEWICZ Maria GIERDZIEJEWSKI Jozef Maynard 9/12/1915
SIENKOWSKA Rozalia POWICHROWSKI Julian Gardner 4/19/1909
SIERAK Jadwiga KURTYKA Stanislaw Turners Falls 8/12/1903
SIERAKOWSKI Bronislaw RODOWICZ Antonina Palmer (Bondsville) 8/31/1909
SIERGIEJ Jan LISAJ Agata Maynard 6/3/1917
SIERGIEJ Rafal WRZOSEK Dominika Maynard 1/17/1920
SIERON Agnieszka BIELASZKA Jan Warren 4/30/1907
SIERZEJ Lukasz MACKIEWICZ Teofila Maynard 5/16/1915
SIERZEJ Rafal PIECEWICZ Antonina Maynard 1/31/1915
SIEWIK Maryanna CICHY Julian Greenfield 10/21/1907
SIGOWISKI Jozef NART Marya Chicopee 7/20/1890
SIKORA Karolina ROZEK Pawel Greenfield 9/2/1912
SIKORA Pawel JURAS Marya Turners Falls 11/8/1915
SIKOWSKI Piotr KRUZINSKA Aniela Great Barrington 1/31/1910
SIKPONIK Pawel KORCZAK Florentyna Palmer (Bondsville) 10/8/1898
SILWOLSKI M. SUSKI Lena Maynard 5/22/1909
SIMCZUK Jan DENISIUK Ewdokia Maynard 2/6/1915
SIMON Chester JANISZEWSKA Elzbieta Turners Falls 7/17/1920
SIMONDISKI Stanislaw PIWARSKA Apolonia Turners Falls 2/3/1915
SIMONOWICZ Anna KARPOWICZ Boleslaw Gardner 2/2/1914
SIMONSKI Jan SPIZENSKA Franciszka Turners Falls 10/29/1918
SINCHUK Anastasia THERIAULT Edward  Wareham 1/6/1943
SINGAVITZ Edward OGIBA Julia Great Barrington 9/21/1903
SINIAWICZ Jan OSIPOWICZ Antonina Maynard 7/22/1911
SINICKI Jozef FILIPKOWSKA Zofia South Deerfield 11/17/1914
SINKIEWICZ Jozef LAKSINSKA Marya Gardner 11/7/1903
SINKIEWICZ Stanislaw GIRDZIEWSKA Adolfa Maynard 4/16/1910
SINKOLAK Josephine OGIST Michael Greenfield 2/11/1914
SINKONEZKA Eva RADZWIL Jozef Athol 2/6/1905
SINSKI Emilia KOSKI Franciszek Gardner 4/27/1908
SIOK Aleksander MROZ Maryanna Great Barrington 1/28/1907
SIOK Boleslaw PODSIAD Boleslawa Palmer (Bondsville) 2/15/1916
SIOK Franciszek GLEBA Marcyanna Warren 2/20/1897
SIOK Franciszek PODGORSKA Paulina Great Barrington 6/3/1901
SIOK Jozef KONOPKA Anna Palmer (Bondsville) 1/24/1901
SIOK Katarzyna BALDYGA Piotr Great Barrington 9/25/1898
SIOK Katarzyna POLAK Jakob Palmer (Bondsville) 4/10/1904
SIOK Marcel ZDON Marya Great Barrington 2/7/1910
SIOK Marya DYMEK Antoni Palmer (Bondsville) 8/21/1917
SIOK Pawel KRAJEWSKA Wladyslawa Palmer (Bondsville) 2/6/1922
SIOK Teofil PELOSIK Marya Great Barrington 5/11/1903
SIOK Wladyslaw NICEWICZ Marya Palmer (Bondsville) 7/23/1912
SIPIAL Apolonia DULAK Piotr Palmer (Bondsville) 2/17/1908
SIPKA Marya MURACH Feliks Palmer (Bondsville) 5/8/1897
SIPORA Marya MROSIEK Jozef Turners Falls 11/13/1917
SISCIK W. KORCINKA Nellie Turners Falls 10/12/1908
SITEK Margareta POMIEN Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 2/14/1900
SITEK Maryanna KOTOWSKI Boleslaw Gardner 8/19/1907
SITKA Leopold DYMEK Agata Great Barrington 11/19/1906
SIUDUT Jozef CHULO Magdalena Greenfield 10/19/1908
SIUDZAK Michal WNEK Julia Palmer (Bondsville) 6/17/1919
SIURAK Karolina PIONTEK Wojciech Great Barrington 8/9/1915
SIUZDAK Amelia TENCZAR Wladyslaw Palmer (Bondsville) 8/24/1915
SIWA Jan TOKARZ Marianna Palmer (Bondsville) 1/14/1903
SIWEK Anna BROZEK Szymon Palmer (Bondsville) 11/7/1905
SIWEK Barbara KARCZMARCZYK Franciszek Palmer (Bondsville) 2/28/1911
SIWICE Jan BOCZEK Marya Palmer (Bondsville) 4/19/1904
SIWICKA Agata MISIASZEK Mateusz Palmer (Bondsville) 9/11/1917
SIWICKA Anastazja SZNARSKI Jozef Abington 1/27/1906
SIWIK Aleksander TURSKA Anna Great Barrington 2/9/1914
SIWIK Filomena DERWISZ Wincenty Gardner 1/28/1919
SIWIK Franciszek ZAJKOWSKA Julia Turners Falls 1/28/1906
SIWIK Franciszka POPIELARCZYK Stanislaw Great Barrington 2/19/1906
SIWIK Katarzyna KEMPISTY Antoni Gardner 9/18/1916
SIZDAK Kazimierza SALETNIK Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 9/1/1900
SKARADZENSKA S. SZYMANSKI Jan Great Barrington 5/4/1914
SKATIKAS Romauld TOPOR Stanislawa Palmer (Bondsville) 1/7/1924
SKAWIENSKI Marcin SMOLIESKA Marya Palmer (Bondsville) 9/7/1903
SKAWINSKA Marya GULA Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 1/23/1917
SKAWSKI Dominik ZALENSKA Aniela South Deerfield 11/27/1911
SKAWSKI Frydryk KRANOWSKA Jana South Deerfield 9/23/1913
SKAZA Jan DOBOLEK Marya Palmer (Bondsville) 10/1/1906
SKAZA Jozef SKAZA Marya Palmer (Bondsville) 5/28/1916
SKAZA Marya SKAZA Jozef Palmer (Bondsville) 5/28/1916
SKAZA Piotr GALOS Bronislawa Palmer (Bondsville) 10/25/1915
SKENAS James  KOZIATEK Jeannette  Avon 9/17/1949
SKERZEN Marya ARCISZ Antoni Maynard 5/27/1911
SKIBICKA Rozalia BORON Stefan South Deerfield 1/19/1915
SKIBICKI Roman MARSZALEK Agatha Sunderland 11/24/1894
SKIBICKI Roman SZWALUK Anna Sunderland 5/9/1904
SKIBINSKA Marja JUDNICKI Walter Turners Falls 5/15/1916
SKIDO Tomasz FLUMUS Franciszka Warren 5/28/1912
SKIEDZIELEWSKA Aleksandra OSOWSKI Jan Turners Falls 6/16/1913
SKIENDZIEWSKA Jozefa KOLENDER Adam Turners Falls 1/30/1917
SKILUCKA Salomeja JABLONOWSKI Wladyslaw South Deerfield 10/26/1908
SKIRTON Mary BALUKIEWICZ Jozef Maynard 7/25/1915
SKOCZYLAS Agnieszka ULAN Aleksander Warren 5/29/1907
SKOCZYLAS Anna SEKULA Wojciech Warren 6/11/1908
SKOCZYLAS Jakob LANDEISON Emma Palmer (Bondsville) 9/1/1906
SKOCZYLAS Jan GOBUR Tekla Palmer (Bondsville) 1/20/1903
SKOCZYLAS Katarzyna MYCA Wojciech Palmer (Bondsville) 4/19/1904
SKOCZYLAS Marya WALTSEWICZ Wojciech Warren 11/7/1911
SKOCZYLAS Piotr SUPEK Wiktoria Warren 2/21/1911
SKOCZYLAS Wiktor ZUCZEK Marya Turners Falls 8/6/1918
SKOCZYLAS Wojciech MALS Franciszka Palmer (Bondsville) 1/22/1919
SKOK Marya PAWIS Ignacy Chicopee 8/11/1888
SKONDZEL Helena WASILEWSKI Antoni Turners Falls 1/22/1912
SKONIEJSKI Tomasz PIATEK Aniela Palmer (Bondsville) 10/16/1907
SKORA Maciej MASTALERZ Agata Palmer (Bondsville) 7/1/1913
SKORKO Eustachy SACIKAUSKAS Ona Gardner 1/26/1914
SKORUPSKI Boleslaw GRSELEVESKI Czeslawa Sunderland 2/19/1912
SKOWECKI Jozef TEN   Marya Palmer (Bondsville) 4/15/1899
SKOWRON Franciszek MARTOWICZ Marya Palmer (Bondsville) 11/8/1921
SKOWRON Franciszek URBAN Anna Palmer (Bondsville) 1/21/1914
SKOWRON Jan BONCZEK Anna Turners Falls 10/10/1910
SKOWRON Jozefa KARAS Wojciech Turners Falls 8/12/1912
SKOWRON Karolina SAK Walter Greenfield 12/31/1913
SKOWRON Karolina SAK Walter Turners Falls 12/31/1913
SKOWRON Maria ZEWINSKI Jozef Turners Falls 2/6/1905
SKOWRON Stanislaw MAJCHROWSKA Justyna Warren 8/22/1910
SKOWRON Stanislawa SZCZYGIEL Wojciech Warren 7/4/1906
SKOWRONSKA Jozefa PAWLIKOWSKI Czeslaw Gardner 10/26/1908
SKOWRONSKI Jozef BURDA Agnieszka Chicopee 2/10/1884
SKOWRONSKI Pawel ZABORCZYK Marjanna Gardner 10/9/1909
SKOWSKI S. CHANOWSKA Marya South Deerfield 8/7/1911
SKOWYRA Agata NADOLSKI Stanislaw Palmer (Bondsville) 5/17/1921
SKOWYRA Anna NOGA Wladyslaw Palmer (Bondsville) 1/21/1907
SKOWYRA Jozef TABAK Bertha Palmer (Bondsville) 8/26/1919
SKOZYCZ Anna MOSMAN Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 5/14/1898
SKREPSKI Jozefa PRONOWSKI Jan Turners Falls 10/1/1906
SKROGIES Adela PTASZYNSKI Antoni Gardner 5/18/1915
SKROK Maryanna BOBOLA Jan Great Barrington 9/14/1914
SKROK Michal WOZNIAK Ewa Warren 8/18/1914
SKROK Walenty WATROBA Anna Great Barrington 7/7/1911
SKRZYNIARZ Katarzyna TENCZAR Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 9/6/1915
SKRZYNIARZ Louise BOZEK Ignacy Palmer (Bondsville) 4/23/1923
SKRZYNIARZ Ludwika WRONA Wincenty Warren 9/5/1904
SKRZYNIARZ Mateusz KURAS Marya Warren 2/7/1905
SKRZYNIARZ Piotr KAPINOS Marya Palmer (Bondsville) 11/23/1903
SKRZYNIARZ Stanislaw PELCZARSKA Emilia Palmer (Bondsville) 11/23/1920
SKRZYNIARZ Wawrzyniec JANUSKA Magdalena Palmer (Bondsville) 11/18/1899
SKRZYNIARZ Wiktoria POBIEGLO Bronislaw Palmer (Bondsville) 9/24/1906
SKRZYPEK Jan NOWAK Aniela Turners Falls 6/24/1912
SKRZYPEK Stanislaw SLASKA Jozefa Turners Falls 1/19/1914
SKUTNICKA Katarzyna BARAN Jan Gardner 7/5/1909
SKUTNIK Benedykt MOTYKA Marya Palmer (Bondsville) 6/8/1907
SKUTNIK Jan KAPINOS Julia Palmer (Bondsville) 1/30/1917
SKUZINSKI Anna LAWRINATIS George Greenfield 6/8/1918
SKWARZEC Jozef KUTSEK Maria Turners Falls 4/29/1907
SLABYCZ Anna ZELUKIEWICZ Jozef Maynard 2/15/1919
SLANUS Petrina PODLESNY Henryk Greenfield 1/26/1915
SLANUS Petrina PODLESNY Henryk South Deerfield 1/26/1915
SLAPKIEWICZ Katarzyna GORALSKI Jozef Greenfield 7/3/1905
SLASKA Jozefa SKRZYPEK Stanislaw Turners Falls 1/19/1914
SLAWOS Katarzyna MEGUT Michal Palmer (Bondsville) 5/30/1911
SLEN   Wladyslaw PITROZA Wiktoria Palmer (Bondsville) 1/25/1902
SLESICKI Jozef POUDRIK Aleksandra Turners Falls 1/29/1910
SLEWASKA B. UZDAVINAS Maciej Greenfield 9/12/1912
SLEZAK Jadwiga NOWOBILSKI Karol Great Barrington 4/26/1915
SLIMSKA Jozefa ZINIEWICZ Wincenty Maynard 7/16/1910
SLISKI Bronislawa KORZEC Jan Warren 11/29/1900
SLIWA Apolonia KOS Stanislaw Palmer (Bondsville) 11/20/1905
SLIWA Blanche ZRALE Jozef Warren 4/19/1921
SLIWA Jan KAPINOS Katarzyna Palmer (Bondsville) 7/5/1909
SLIWA Jan WALICHOWSKA Maria Turners Falls 11/11/1899
SLIWA Katarzyna KLEWICKI William Turners Falls 1/26/1901
SLIWINSKI Franciszka WALEK Zygmunt Maynard 10/21/1905
SLIWOSKA Boleslawa UZDAVINIS Maciej Turners Falls 9/2/1912
SLOMSKA Bronislawa MALINOWSKI Aleksander Gardner 1/26/1915
SLOMSKA Rozalia SMIGIEL Stanislaw Great Barrington 1/19/1903
SLOMSKA Teofila PLONA Konstanty Great Barrington 7/31/1911
SLOMSKI Franciszek SOPIEKA Anna Gardner 8/9/1909
SLOMSKI Jozef BANACH Teofila Great Barrington 9/13/1909
SLOMSKI Jozef PARZYCH Rozalia Great Barrington 6/17/1901
SLONINA Blazej LAMOT Agnieszka Greenfield 9/23/1912
SLONSKA Anna KUSZA Jozef Great Barrington 5/25/1903
SLONSKI Wincenty CZERWIENSKA Marya Great Barrington 2/5/1906
SLOSKOWSKA Zofia TUSINSKI Adolf Greenfield 2/8/1915
SLOSZAK Piotr WALEK Agnieszka Palmer (Bondsville) 1/25/1916
SLOWAKIEWICZ Franciszka KRYSTOFIK Wojciech Palmer (Bondsville) 6/3/1908
SLOWEK Elzbieta GAL Mikolaj Palmer (Bondsville) 2/4/1907
SLOWIENSKA Katarzyna GROJEWSKI Antoni Warren 7/30/1904
SLOWIK Antonina WOZNIAK Kazimierz Warren 8/24/1905
SLOWIK Bronislawa POLANSKI Stanislaw Warren 6/29/1905
SLOWIK Jan OSTACH Anna Warren 1/26/1905
SLOWIK Jan SZLACHETKA Marya Palmer (Bondsville) 1/15/1918
SLOWIK Katarzyna WIEJEK Franciszek Palmer (Bondsville) 11/8/1915
SLOWIK Wiktoria LAWSKINA Antoni Palmer (Bondsville) 9/17/1912
SLOWNICKI K. KUTRYSA Agnieszka Palmer (Bondsville) 8/2/1899
SMARCZOK Natalia PEPETKA Sylwester Maynard 5/26/1917
SMART Maria STOKOSA Andrzej Palmer (Bondsville) 7/13/1909
SMASZ Sebastyan DRYGAS Elzbieta Chicopee 5/4/1890
SMATA Pawel KOLODZIEJ Honorata Warren 8/17/1905
SMIAROWSKI Antoni MIECZKOWSKA Bronislawa South Deerfield 5/10/1920
SMIGEL Franciszek BALDYGA Anna Palmer (Bondsville) 10/29/1906
SMIGEL Marya KROLIK Andrzej Palmer (Bondsville) 11/21/1912
SMIGIEL Katarzyna BONCZEK Teofil Great Barrington 5/11/1914
SMIGIEL Maryanna KOLDYS Stanislaw Great Barrington 10/23/1916
SMIGIEL Rozalia LAZIEK Jan Palmer (Bondsville) 8/30/1902
SMIGIEL Rozalia  SMIGIEL Walenty Palmer (Bondsville) 5/21/1906
SMIGIEL Stanislaw SLOMSKA Rozalia Great Barrington 1/19/1903
SMIGIEL Walenty SMIGIEL Rozalia Palmer (Bondsville) 5/21/1906
SMITH Anna  KOLDYS Frank  Stockbridge 6/16/1956
SMITH Karolina TIZCZYSKI Kazimierz Gardner 4/28/1905
SMOLA Aniela BIGOS Stanislaw Warren 11/3/1919
SMOLA Helena DABROWSKI Franciszek Warren 9/6/1909
SMOLA Ludwik SOCHA Katarzyna Palmer (Bondsville) 6/3/1913
SMOLA Maria  KOWALIK Jozef Palmer (Bondsville) 7/28/1914
SMOLA Marya IZAK Stanislaw Warren 11/16/1917
SMOLEK Katarzyna KOZACZKA Franciszek Warren 10/6/1914
SMOLIESKA Marya SKAWIENSKI Marcin Palmer (Bondsville) 9/7/1903
SMOLSKI Adam BALNES Maria Maynard 2/18/1911
SMOLSKI Antoni BALKINTE Maria Norwood 2/22/1914
SMULSKA Marianna KABAKOWSKA Blazej Chicopee 9/4/1890
SMURLIK Maria PANKOWSKI Wincenty South Deerfield 10/14/1920
SMYGIEL Jozef KRASKA Antonina Great Barrington 1/24/1910
SMYGIEL Teofila NOWICKI Aleksander Great Barrington 4/27/1908
SMYKLA Ewa STANISZ Ludwik Great Barrington 10/19/1914
SNEGECER Marya PODGASKI Jan Greenfield 7/12/1909
SNETKA Rozalia PAWLOWSKI Szczepan Greenfield 2/28/1916
SNYOS Wiktoria ZALOT Andrzej Turners Falls 1/15/1911
SOBAN Marya JAMRUK Jan Chicopee 8/24/1890
SOBIECH Franciszek BACLAWSKA Maria Greenfield 9/19/1900
SOBIECH Franciszka SZLACHETKA Adam Greenfield 1/18/1904
SOBIERAJ Jan SOJA Wiktoria Warren 7/27/1909
SOBIESKA Anna KALINOWSKI Stanislaw Turners Falls 2/23/1914
SOBOLEWSKA Honorata CZAPOR Piotr Turners Falls 11/5/1914
SOBOLEWSKA Teofila GALENSKI Piotr Great Barrington 8/26/1912
SOBOLEWSKI Franciszek PIATSUK Katarzyna Turners Falls 7/25/1910
SOBON Katarzyna FRODYMA Wojciech Chicopee 1/19/1884
SOBON Marya WROBEL Wojciech Palmer (Bondsville) 7/8/1913
SOCHA Jozef TRELA Wiktoria Palmer (Bondsville) 10/5/1925
SOCHA Katarzyna RZEZNIKIEWICZ Jan Warren 8/26/1913
SOCHA Katarzyna SMOLA Ludwik Palmer (Bondsville) 6/3/1913
SOCHA Maciej RUSIA Wiktoria Palmer (Bondsville) 10/30/1902
SOCHA Michal BOGUSZ Anna Palmer (Bondsville) 6/5/1897
SOCHA Michal CEWAN Aniela Warren 6/27/1911
SOFRONICZ Agnieszka BIRDCAGE Paul South Deerfield 9/29/1908
SOJA Agata TOPOR Pawel Palmer (Bondsville) 6/18/1898
SOJA Jan GADZIALA Bronislawa Warren 1/18/1915
SOJA Maryanna GRZYWNA Stanislaw Palmer (Bondsville) 9/24/1913
SOJA Wiktoria SOBIERAJ Jan Warren 7/27/1909
SOJKA Antonina PODOSEK Wojciech Turners Falls 5/25/1901
SOJKA Franciszek BYK Karolina Turners Falls 9/16/1907
SOJKA Jakob SICIAK Maria Turners Falls 1/16/1910
SOJKA Jakob SICIAK Maria Turners Falls 1/16/1911
SOJKA Jan OSMOLA Antonina Turners Falls 5/6/1907
SOJKA Jozef MIDURA Jozefa Turners Falls 11/8/1920
SOJKA Katarzyna ORSZULAK Piotr Turners Falls 9/30/1903
SOJKA Maria KURTYKA Jan Turners Falls 12/28/1911
SOJKA Rozalia JANEK Stefan Turners Falls 6/28/1920
SOJKA Tekla BOCON Marcin Turners Falls 2/13/1905
SOKLOWSKI Frances BARBER Walter Maynard 7/21/1917
SOKOL Anna SOKOL Franciszek Gardner 9/23/1919
SOKOL Franciszek SOKOL Anna Gardner 9/23/1919
SOKOL Julia NIEJADLIK Jan Warren 8/17/1908
SOKOL Konstanty MAKSEL Anna Gardner 5/12/1914
SOKOLOSKA Maryanna KOSINSKI Franciszek Chicopee 10/26/1890
SOKOLOWSKA Anna CIMBOR Wladyslaw South Deerfield 10/28/1913
SOKOLOWSKA Bronislawa BOCZ Franciszek Gardner 6/3/1913
SOKOLOWSKA Marya KACZYK Jan Gardner 2/9/1914
SOKOLOWSKA Tekla WOJCIK Wladyslaw Palmer (Bondsville) 2/5/1918
SOKOLOWSKA Zofia MURIANSKI William South Deerfield 10/23/1911
SOKOLOWSKI Aleksander BOROWSKA Teofila South Deerfield 7/16/1906
SOKOLOWSKI Franciszek BIRDUGNIS Anna Maynard 1/8/1910
SOKOLOWSKI Jan DELEWSKA Anna Turners Falls 9/19/1910
SOKOLOWSKI Jan ZIOBRUSZKA Katarzyna Chicopee 9/4/1890
SOKOLOWSKI Piotr CIESLIK Maryanna Turners Falls 7/21/1913
SOKOLOWSKI Wincenty LAWTA Melania Maynard 8/10/1012
SOKOLSKA Aleksandra KOSTRZEWSKI Antoni Turners Falls 1/20/1908
SOKORA Jozef BILA Anna Turners Falls 11/26/1902
SOKORA Nellie PARTYKA Pawel Turners Falls 7/10/1905
SOKOSKI August TASTULA Aleksandra Maynard 10/29/1904
SOLAK Anastazja POTULSKI Stanislaw Turners Falls 6/18/1906
SOLAK Franciszek TRANOWSKA Blanche Turners Falls 6/24/1907
SOLAK Maria PANKIEWICZ Michal Greenfield 9/25/1911
SOLIAK Blanche KORZENIEWSKI Antoni Turners Falls 8/8/1910
SOLKINSKI Michal WALAK Karolina Palmer (Bondsville) 8/13/1906
SOLORK Karolina TOKARZ Ignacy Turners Falls 1/20/1908
SOLTYS Jan PIETRAS Rozalia Palmer (Bondsville) 1/14/1909
SOLTYS Marcin KULIG Apolonia Palmer (Bondsville) 9/22/1914
SOLTYS Michal MIGA Anna Palmer (Bondsville) 6/5/1905
SONDAJ Karolina GWOZDZ Stefan Palmer (Bondsville) 2/9/1914
SOPIEKA Anna SLOMSKI Franciszek Gardner 8/9/1909
SOROKA Adolf GEINA Malwina Abington 1/19/1919
SOROKA Aleksander KOSZYSZ Melania Maynard 11/15/1920
SOROKA George RUZINA Anna Maynard 6/30/1918
SOROWSKI Aleksander WLOWSKI Marya Gardner 9/5/1904
SOSKOSKO Marya LONJONSKI Stanislaw Warren 5/30/1907
SOSNOWSKI Michal KALINKOWSKA Bronislawa Great Barrington 1/27/1913
SOTKOWSKA Anna DZIKIEWICZ Aleksander Abington 1/22/1911
SOWICZKA Marya MIAMIEC Stanislaw Palmer (Bondsville) 1/24/1911
SOWKA Marya OLCHOWIK Michal Maynard 2/6/1915
SOZER Marya PIEKIELNIK Stanislaw Warren 6/14/1915
           

     Introduction   A   B   C   D   E-F   G   H-I   J   KAB-KOR   KOS-KWO   L  

                            MAC-MEY  MIA-MYS   N-O   P   R    SP-SZ   T-V   W-Y   Z